Home
Aguilera, Yazmin Mathematics
Akhavan, Meena International Languages
Alderete, David Physical Ed/Health
Almaguer, Matt Industrial Arts
Anderson, Christina International Languages
Andree, Mathew Special Ed
Andrews, Kim Special Ed.
Araujo, Sara Agriculture
Ayon, Clemente Agriculture
Balderas, David Mathematics
Barnett, Ginny Physical Ed
Baro, Maria Mathematics
Bax, Shirley Special Education
Bennett, Tina Science
Bowen, Bradly Special Education
Boyle, Catherine Social Science
Cameron, Courtney Physical Ed
Carter, Rob Computer Network Technician
CastaƱeda, Enedina International Languages
Castrejon, Veronica English
Chakshiri, Alex English
Cheney, Jay Social Science
Copeland, Christen Speech Lang Pathologist
Cortez, Elizabeth English
Costanza, Richard PE
Culabra, Sydney Science
DeBernardi, Marc Agriculture
Delgadillo, Julieta English
DeMatteo, Nicole Social Science & SAAS
Devine, Sheila Science
Diaz, Jose Mathematics
Dolan, Andrew Social Science
Dominguez, Crystal Special Ed
Dowell, William 'Dana' Science
Draper, Karen Business
Ekberg, Alicia Int'l Languages
Ekberg, Matthew Social Science
Ellington, Dan Special Ed; Head Football Coach
Eppley, Sharmin Science
Farnsworth, Eric Visual & Performing Arts
Felix, Manuel Mathematics
Ferreira, Paola International Languages
Flory, Melissa Agriculture
Foley, Mary Home Economics
Franco , Margarita Counselor
Frias, Margarito International Languages
Fruge, Maria Counselor
Gaeta, Terzino Counselor
Gilless, Michael Social Science/Special Ed
Goldin, Glenn Special Ed.
Gonzalez, Elissa English
Gonzalez, Omar Social Science
Goodman, Scott Physical Ed
Grimaldo, Cecilia Counselor
Guerra, Luis Agriculture
Guiremand, Richard Social Science
Gustafson, Kyle English
Gutierrez, Marissa SPED: Severely Handicapped
Hammond, Kristin Home Economics
Hebert, Rick English
Hennings, Amy Social Science
Hestand, Devin Athletic Trainer
Hoyos, Angel Ballet Folklorico
Iniguez, Zenia Mathematics
Jansen, Mark Mathematics
Jennings, Autumn VPA
Jimenez, John Independent Study
King, Brandon PE
Klein, Shelley Mathematics
Kohler, Chris English
Korpela, Garry English
Ladd, Laurie English
Lombardi-Hyder, Natasha Mathematics
Lopez, Benjamin Mathematics
Lopez, Benjamin Counselor
Lopez, Victoria Counselor
Luna-Covarrubias, Mireya Int'l Languages
Maa, Janene Special Ed
Markstone, Matthew Instructional Tech TOSA
Martinez, Leslie Assistant Principal
Masuda, Rebecca Mathematics
Miles, Rebecca AVID
Miller, Chantel School Psychologist
Neale, Carol Special Ed
Ogden, David English
Okie-Goldin, Merrie VPA
Olguin, Maritza English
Orlick, Laurence English
Owens, Alexa English & VPA
Pallan, Monica Counselor
Pantoja, Patricia International Languages
Parker, Diane Independent Study
Paulus, J. Christopher Mathematics
Pearson, Erin Home Economics; AVID
Powell, Mark Agriculture
Powell, Shannon Agriculture
Preston, David English
Quaid, Cindy Business & Technology Instructor/Future Business Leaders of America Adviser
Quart, Samantha Visual Performing Arts
Ray, Caren Social Science
Rocco, Suzanne English
Rodgers, Gerald English
Rodriguez, Amanda Agriculture
Root, John English
Sachtleben, Regina Mathematics
Salazar, Adrian Activities Director
Sanchez, Lazaro Computer Network Technician
Sanchez-Morales, Sonia Mathematics
Schneider, Robin Science
Shaffer, Garold Physical Ed/Health
Sherry, Carolyn English
Silva, Douglas Mathematics
Simonson, Jason Special Ed
Springer, Shelly Mathematics
Swift, Rebecca Special Education
Tajima, Kelli Social Science
Tanner, Jamie Physical Ed
Tenhet, Joshua Science
Toews, Katherine English
Tomlinson, Tod Special Education: TVP m/s
Troeger, Josh English
Trombetta, Donna Counselor
Turner, Annie English
Udlock, Trent English
Valencia, Ricardo Social Studies
van den Heever, Tina English and VPA
Van Wie, John VPA
Vargas, Stefanie Special Ed
Wagner, Patricia Science
Wallace, Brian Athletic Director
Whitefiled-Van Horn, Kristi Special Ed
Wieman, Benjamin Science
Wolfe, Pamela Special Ed
Yamate, Dave Health Ed.- Head Boys Basketball Coach
Yoshihara, Lorene Physical Ed
Address