skip to main content
Header
Aguilera, Yazmin Mathematics
Akhavan, Meena International Languages - French; Department Chair
Alderete, David Physical Education/Health
Almaguer, Matt Industrial Arts
Anderson, Christina International Languages - Spanish
Andree, Matthew Special Education
Andrews, Kim Special Education
Araujo, Sara Agriculture
Ayon, Clemente Agriculture
Balderas, David Mathematics
Barnett, Ginny Physical Education
Baro, Maria Mathematics
Bennett, Tina Science
Bowen, Bradly Special Education
Boyle, Catherine Social Science
Cameron, Courtney Physical Education
Carter, Rob Computer Network Technician
CastaƱeda, Enedina International Languages - Spanish
Castrejon, Veronica English
Chakshiri, Alex English
Cheney, Jay Social Science; Boys and Girls Golf Coach
Copeland, Christen Speech Language Pathologist
Cortez, Elizabeth English
Costanza, Richard Physical Education
Culbara, Sydney Science
DeBernardi, Marc Agriculture
Delgadillo, Julieta English
DeMatteo, Nicole Social Science
Devine, Sheila Science
Diaz, Jose Mathematics
Dolan, Andrew Social Science; Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Dominguez, Crystal Special Education
Dowell, William 'Dana' ISI
Draper, Karen Business
Ekberg, Alicia International Languages - French
Ekberg, Matthew Social Science
Ellington, Dan Special Education; Football Coach
Eppley, Sharmin Science
Esparza, Sonia Special Education
Farnsworth, Eric Visual and Performing Arts
Felix, Manuel Mathematics; Department Chair
Fernandez, Jade Nurse
Ferreira, Paola International Languages - Spanish
Fierro, Marni Special Education
Flory, Melissa Agriculture
Foley, Mary Family and Consumer Science; Department Chair
Frias, Margarito International Languages - Spanish; Department Chair
Fruge, Maria Counselor
Gaeta, Terzino Counselor; Track and Field Coach
Gilless, Michael Social Science/Special Education
Goldin, Glenn Special Education
Gonzales, Gilbert Special Education
Gonzalez, Elissa English; Department Chair
Gonzalez, Omar Social Science
Goodman, Scott Physical Education
Greene, Chelsea Visual and Performing Arts
Grimaldo, Cecilia Counselor
Guerra, Luis Agriculture
Guillen-Franco, Margarita Counselor
Guiremand, Richard Social Science
Gustafson, Kyle English
Gutierrez, Marissa Special Education, Severely Handicapped
Hammond, Kristin Family and Consumer Science
Hart, Steven Mathematics; Boys Wrestling Coach
Hebert, Rick English
Hennings, Amy Social Science
Hestand, Devin Athletic Trainer
Hoyos, Angel Ballet Folklorico
Iniguez, Zenia Mathematics
Jansen, Mark Mathematics
Jimenez, John Independent Study
King, Brandon Physical Education
Kirkendoll, Ryan Special Education
Klein, Shelley Mathematics
Kohler, Chris English
Korpela, Garry English
Ladd, Laurie English
Lombardi-Hyder, Natasha Mathematics; Department Chair
Lopez, Benjamin Mathematics
Lopez, Benjamin Counselor
Lopez, Victoria Counselor
Luna-Covarrubias, Mireya International Languages - Spanish
Ma'a, Janene Special Education
Markstone, Matthew Instructional Tech TOSA
Martinez, Leslie Assistant Principal, Special Projects
Masuda, Rebecca Mathematics
Mendoza, Rosa UCSB, EAOP Coordinator
Miles, Rebecca English
Milholland, Adam Science
Miller, Chantel Psychologist
Mullins, Samantha Special Education Coordinator
Ogden, David English; Department Chair
Okie-Goldin, Merrie Visual and Performing Arts; Department Chair
Olguin, Maritza English
Orlick, Laurence English
Ortiz, Sarah English
Owens, Alexa English
Pallan, Monica Counselor
Pantoja, Patricia International Languages - Spanish
Parker, Diane Independent Study
Paulus, J. Christopher Mathematics
Pearson, Erin Family and Consumer Science
Powell, Mark Agriculture; Department Chair
Powell, Shannon Agriculture
Preston, David English
Quaid, Cindy Business & Technology; Department Chair
Quart, Samantha Visual and Performing Arts
Ray, Caren Social Science
Rocco, Suzanne English
Rodgers, Gerald English
Rodriguez, Amanda Agriculture
Root, John English
Sachtleben, Regina Mathematics
Salazar, Adrian Activities Director
Sanchez, Lazaro Computer Network Technician
Sanchez-Morales, Sonia Mathematics
Schneider, Robin Science; Department Chair
Shaffer, Garold Physical Education/Health
Sherry, Carolyn English
Silva, Douglas Mathematics
Simonson, Jason Special Education
Spencer, Katy Psychologist
Springer, Shelly Mathematics
Swift, Rebecca Special Education
Tajima, Kelli Social Science
Tanner, Jamie Physical Education
Tenhet, Joshua Science
Tobias, Erin Family and Consumer Science
Toews, Katherine English
Troeger, Josh English; Boys and Girls Water Polo Coach
Trombetta, Donna Counselor
Turner, Annie English
Udlock, Trent English
Valencia, Ricardo Social Science
van den Heever, Tina English
Van Wie, John Visual and Performing Arts; Department Chair
Vargas, Stefanie Special Education; Boys and Girls Swimming Coach
Wagner, Patricia Science
Wallace, Brian Athletic Director; Cross Country Coach
Whitefield-Van Horn, Kristie Special Education; Department Chair
Wieman, Benjamin Science
Wolfe, Pamela Special Education
Yamate, Dave Physical Education/Health; Boys Basketball Coach
Yoshihara, Lorene Physical Education; Department Chair
Youngblood, Steven Science; Cross Country Coach
Zimmerman, Courtney Special Education
Address