Home
Category: 
Sort by: 

Domingues, Joseph Principal
Campbell, Steve Assistant Principal
Diaz, Ivan Assistant Principal
Martinez, Leslie Assistant Principal
Groppetti, Kenneth Plant Manager

Aguilera, Yazmin Mathematics
Akhavan, Meena International Languages
Alderete, David Physical Ed/Health
Anderson, Christina International Languages
Andree, Mathew Special Ed
Andrews, Kim Special Ed.
Araujo, Sara Agriculture
Ayon, Clemente Agriculture
Balderas, David Mathematics
Barnett, Ginny Physical Ed
Baro, Maria Mathematics
Bax, Shirley Special Education
Bennett, Tina Science
Bowen, Bradly Special Education
Boyle, Catherine Social Science
Cameron, Courtney Physical Ed
Carter, Rob Computer Network Technician
CastaƱeda, Enedina International Languages
Castrejon, Veronica English
Chakshiri, Alex English
Cheney, Jay Social Science
Costanza, Richard PE
DeBernardi, Marc Agriculture
Delgadillo, Julieta English
DeMatteo, Nicole Social Science & SAAS
Devine, Sheila Science
Diaz, Jose Mathmatics
Diaz, Melissa Home Economics
Diaz, Saira Counselor
Dolan, Andrew Social Science
Dominguez, Crystal Special Ed
Dowell, William 'Dana' Science
Draper, Karen Business
Ekberg, Alicia Int'l Languages
Ekberg, Matthew Social Science
Ellington, Dan Special Ed; Head Football Coach
Eppley, Sharmin Science
Farnsworth, Eric Visual & Performing Arts
Felix, Manuel Mathematics
Ferreira, Paola International Languages
Flory, Melissa Agriculture
Foley, Mary Home Economics
Foster, Art Industrial Arts
Franco , Margarita Counselor
Frias, Margarito International Languages
Gaeta, Terzino Counselor
Gilless, Michael Social Science/Special Ed
Goldin, Glenn Special Ed.
Gonzalez, Elissa English
Gonzalez, Omar Social Science
Goodman, Scott Physical Ed
Grimaldo, Cecilia Counselor
Guerra, Luis Agriculture
Guiremand, Richard Social Science
Gustafson, Kyle English
Gutierrez, Marissa SPED: Severely Handicapped
Hackett, Camille Science
Hammond, Kristin Home Economics
Hebert, Rick English
Hennings, Amy Social Science
Hernandez, Helena Counselor
Hestand, Devin Athletic Trainer
Hoyos, Angel Ballet Folklorico
Iniguez, Zenia Mathematics
Jansen, Mark Mathematics
Jennings, Autumn VPA
Jimenez, John Independent Study
King, Brandon PE
Klein, Shelley Mathematics
Kohler, Chris English
Korpela, Garry English
Kronewitter, Robyn Science Teacher
Ladd, Laurie English
Leonard, Elana English
Lombardi-Hyder, Natasha Mathematics
Lopez, Benjamin Mathematics
Lopez, Victoria Counselor
Luna-Covarrubias, Mireya Int'l Languages
Maa, Janene Special Ed
Markstone, Matthew Instructional Tech TOSA
Martinez, Leslie Assistant Principal
Masuda, Rebecca Mathematics
Miles, Rebecca AVID
Miller, Chantel School Psychologist
Mitchell, Todd Special Ed Coordinator
Ogden, David English
Okie-Goldin, Merrie VPA
Orlick, Laurence English
Owens, Alexa English & VPA
Pallan, Monica Counselor
Pantoja, Patricia International Languages
Parker, Diane Independent Study
Paulus, J. Christopher Mathematics
Pearson, Erin Home Economics; AVID
Powell, Mark Agriculture
Powell, Shannon Agriculture
Preston, David English
Quaid, Cindy Business
Quart, Samantha Visual Performing Arts
Ray, Caren Social Science
Rocco, Suzanne English
Rodgers, Gerald English
Rodriguez, Amanda Agriculture
Root, John English
Sachtleben, Regina Mathematics
Salazar, Adrian Activities Director
Sanchez, Lazaro Computer Network Technician
Sanchez-Morales, Sonia Mathematics
Schneider, Robin Science
Shaffer, Garold Physical Ed/Health
Sherry, Carolyn English
Silva, Douglas Mathematics
Simonson, Jason Special Ed
Springer, Shelly Mathematics
Swift, Rebecca Special Education
Tajima, Kelli Social Science
Tanner, Jamie Physical Ed
Terry, Arlene Special Ed
Toews, Katherine English
Tomlinson, Tod Special Education: TVP m/s
Troeger, Josh English
Trombetta, Donna Counselor
Turner, Annie English
Udlock, Trent English
Valencia, Ricardo Social Studies
van den Heever, Tina English and VPA
Van Wie, John VPA
Vargas, Stefanie Special Ed
Wagner, Patricia Science
Wallace, Brian Athletic Director
Whitefiled-Van Horn, Kristi Special Ed
Wieman, Benjamin Science
Wolfe, Pamela Special Ed
Yamate, Dave PE & ISI - Head Boys Basketball Coach
Yoshihara, Lorene Physical Ed

Arjona, Michelle Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Arroyo, Griselda Security
Astrosky, Dustin Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Bahena, Macrina Food Service Worker I
Baker, Donna Cafeteria
Barredo, Melissa Administrative Assistant II
Bircher, Terrence Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Booker, Don Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Brown, Melticia Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Buck, Jevieanne Maintenance Secretary
Cabrera, Cathy Receptionist
Canongo, Geraldo Instructional Assistant Bilingual
Carter, Rob Computer Network Technician
Chavez, Rosa Food Service Worker I
Crowell, Mary Special Ed Secretary
Crump, Janice Food Service Worker I
Cuevas, Ricardo Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Delacruz, Natasha Security
Dickinson, Roxanne Security
Drew, Teresa Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Duarte, Catherine Food Service Worker I
Espinoza, Liliana Translator
Fairfield, Cheryl Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Fast, Thomas Campus Security Coordinator
Figueroa, Ignacio Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Flores, Myrna Administrative Assistant IV
Fruge, Maria Migrant Advisor
Fry, Sandra LVN/Health Assistant
Fulton, Erik Maintenance Worker II
Galloway, Doniel Security Assistant
Gonzales, Cynthia Food Service Worker I
Gonzalez, Cristina Instructional Assistant Bilingual
Gonzalez, Erica Instructional Assistant Bilingual
Guzman, Jessica Food Service Worker I
Harvey, James Custodian
Hernandez, Salena Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Hestand, Devin Athletic Trainer
Hochderffer, Tracy Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Ireland, Robin Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Janzen, Martha Outreach Consultant
Jones, Jayme Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Juarez, Diane Library Assistant
Juarez, Leticia Administrative Assistant II
Lara, Ruby Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Loera, Cecilia Attendance Technician
Lopez Barriga, Patricia School Community Liaison
Maldonado, Lorena Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Martinez, Erika Migrant Recruiter
Martinez, Nicole Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
McColm, Jeanette Student Body Bookkeeper
Melena, Sonia Data Student Specialist
Morales, Veronica Guidance Secretary
Nunez, Daniel Campus Security Assistant
Olivera, Mayte Crisis Intervention Specialist
Olsen, Lori Intervention Lab Specialist
Orlando, Maria Instructional Assistant SPED CTE
Osborne, Joyce Office Assistant
Otero, Obed Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Parker, Gregory Maintenance Worker I
Parker, Joe Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Pitacua, Ana Attendance Assistant
Putney, Alyson Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Reese, Heather ROP
Regalado, Christine Instructional Asst./Spec Ed I
Reyes, Antonio Custodian
Reynoso, Saige Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Rivera, Karina Instructional Assistant Bilingual
Robles, Denise Administrative Assistant II
Rodriguez-Vargas, Marina Registrar II
Ronquillo, Rose Food Service Worker I
Rosa, Karla Food Service Worker I
Rounds, Sabra Accounting Assistant
Rucobo, Deboni Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Sanchez, Lazaro Computer Network Technician
Sanchez Jr., Rafael Custodian
Santana, Annette Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Santos Jr, Adalberto Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Soto, Jesse Health Technician
Spendlove, Rebecca Library Technician
Striegel, Cynthia Food Service Worker I
Swanson, Michelle Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Tafoya, Charles Campus Security Assistant
Tanore, Kathy Food Service Worker II
Velasco, Juan Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Wallace, Robert Custodian/Grounds I
Washington, Kimberley Career Center Specialist
Zubia-Perales, Emma Instructional Asst/Spec Ed I
Address