skip to main content
Header

Campbell, Steve Principal
Garcia, Monica Administrative Assistant IV
Diaz, Ivan Assistant Principal / Student Affairs
Robles, Denise Administrative Assistant II
Pallan, Monica Assistant Principal / Curriculum and Instruction
Barredo, Melissa Administrative Assistant II
Vincent , Tim Assistant Principal
Juarez, Leticia Administrative Assistant II
Manfreda , Jules Dean of Students
Morales, Veronica Administrative Assistant II
Groppetti, Kenneth Plant Manager - Maintenance and Operations

Aguila, Fernando Special Education - Mild/Moderate
Aguilera, Yazmin Mathematics
Akhavan, Meena International Languages - French; Department Chair
Almaguer, Matt Industrial Arts-Auto Shop
Alvarez , Christian Instructional Assistant Special Education / Girls Soccer Coach
Anderson, Christina International Languages - Spanish
Andree, Matthew Special Education - Learning Handicap
Araujo , Joey Physical Ed
Araujo, Sara Agriculture
Ayon, Clemente Agriculture
Balderas, David Mathematics
Barnett, Ginny Physical Education
Baro, Maria Mathematics
Bennett, Tina Science
Bowen, Brad Special Education
Cameron, Courtney Physical Education
Cano , Thomas English
CastaƱeda, Enedina International Languages - Spanish
Castrejon, Veronica English
Chakshiri, Alex English
Cheney, Jay Social Science; Boys and Girls Golf Coach
Clabough, Hannah English
Copeland, Christen Speech Therapist
Costanza, Richard Physical Education
Cowans, Katheryn Science
Cunningham, Tiffany Science
DeBernardi, Marc Agriculture
Delgadillo, Julieta English
DeMatteo, Nicole Social Science
Devine, Sheila Science
Diaz, Jose Mathematics
Dolan, Andrew Social Science; Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Dominguez, Crystal Special Education
Draper, Karen Business
Edwards (Spencer), Katy Psychologist
Ekberg, Matthew Social Science
Ellington, Dan Athletic Director
Eppley, Sharmin Science
Esparza, Sonia Special Education - Severe Handicap
Espinoza-Romero, Guadalupe English
Farnsworth, Eric Visual and Performing Arts
Felix, Manuel Mathematics; Department Chair
Fernandez, Jade District Nurse
Ferreira, Paola International Languages - Spanish
Flory, Melissa Agriculture
Foley, Mary Family and Consumer Science; Department Chair
Frias, Margarito International Languages - Spanish
Fruge, Maria Counselor
Fulton , Alejandra Business
Gaeta, Terzino Counselor; Track and Field Coach
Garrett, Andy Special Education
Gilless, Michael Social Science/Special Education
Goldin, Glenn Special Education
Gonzales, Gilbert Special Education - Learning Handicap
Gonzalez , Bernardo Science
Gonzalez, Elissa English; Department Chair
Gonzalez, Omar Social Science
Goodman, Scott Physical Education- SPED Adaptive
Greene, Chelsea Visual and Performing Arts
Greenlee, Thomas Mathematics
Grimaldo, Cecilia Counselor
Guerra, Luis Agriculture
Guillen-Franco, Margarita Counselor
Guiremand, Richard Social Science
Guiremand, Tanya English
Gustafson, Kyle English
Gutierrez, Marissa Special Education - Severely Handicapped
Hammond, Kristin Home Economics
Hebert, Rick English
Hennings, Amy Social Science
Hernandez , Yessica Science
Hillbert , Scott Computer Network Technician
Hodeaux, Kenna Athletic Trainer
Hoffman , Jon English
Hoyos, Angel Ballet Folklorico
Iniguez, Zenia Mathematics
Jansen, Mark Mathematics
Jimenez, John Independent Study
Kaser, Elliott Social Science
King, Brandon Physical Education
Kirkendoll, Ryan Special Education
Klein, Shelley Mathematics
Kohler, Chris Tech TOSA
Lambert, Jennifer Physical Education
Lombardi-Hyder, Natasha Mathematics; Department Chair
Lopez, Benjamin Mathematics
Lopez, Benjamin Counselor
Lopez, Victoria Counselor; Department Chair
Luna, Mireya International Languages - Spanish
Ma'a, Janene Transition Vocational Program M/S
Magana , Julissa Math
Markstone, Matthew Social Studies
Martinez , Erica Counselor
Masuda, Rebecca Mathematics
Medina Vazquez , Jonathan Math
Mendoza-Martinez, Rosa Counselor
Merrick, Matt Special Education - Severely Handicapped
Michael , Guerra Agriculture
Miles, Rebecca English
Miller, Chantel Psychologist
Mitchell, Alice Special Education
Morales, Sonia Mathematics
Nordwall, Naomi Physical Education
Ogden, David English TOSA
Olguin, Maritza English; ELD Coordinator
Olney , Santina Social Science
Orlick, Laurence English
Ortiz, Sarah English
Otero, Obed Special Education
Owens, Alexa English
Pallan, Monica Assistant Principal / Curriculum and Instruction
Pantoja, Patricia International Languages - Spanish
Parker, Diane Independent Study
Paulus, Christopher J. Mathematics
Pavlich , Laura English
Pearson, Erin Family and Consumer Science
Perez , Cecilia Special Education
Piacentini, Kathryn Math
Powell, Mark Agriculture; Department Chair
Powell, Shannon Agriculture
Quaid, Cindy Business & Technology; Department Chair
Quart, Samantha Visual and Performing Arts
Ramos , Frank OTCR
Reasner , Christy Counselor
Rico-Lua , Enrique Special Education
Ries , Courtnie Social Science
Ritzau (Tajima), Kelli Social Science
Rocco, Suzanne English
Rodriguez, Amanda Agriculture
Root, John English
Russom, Caren Social Science
Sachtleben, Regina Mathematics
Salazar, Adrian Activities Director
Schneider, Robin Science; Department Chair
Shaffer, Garold Physical Education/Health
Silva, Doug Mathematics
Silva, Janna International Languages - Spanish
Simonson, Jason Special Education
Solis, Julie Special Education - Learning Handicap
Springer, Shelly Mathematics
Stearns , Kyla Math
Steric, Nela Visual Performing Arts
Stickler, Kyle Special Education
Sullens, Jenna Special Education Teacher M/M
Swift, Rebecca Special Education
Tanner, Jamie Physical Education
Tenhet, Joshua Science
Toews, Katherine English
Troeger, Josh English; Boys and Girls Water Polo Coach
Trombetta, Donna Counselor
Turner, Annie English
Udlock, Trent English
Valencia, Ricardo Social Science
van den Heever, Tina English
Van Wie, John Visual and Performing Arts; Department Chair
Vargas, Stefanie Special Education; Boys and Girls Swimming Coach
Wallace, Brian Athletic Director; Cross Country Coach
Whitefield-Van Horn, Kristie Special Education; Department Chair
Wieman, Benjamin Science
Wolfe, Pamela Special Education
Yamate, Dave Health - Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Zimmerman, Courtney Special Education

Aguilera-Magana, Jeannette Instructional Assistant - Bilingual
Allen, Jennifer Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Almaguer , Michelle Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Alvarez , Christian Instructional Assistant Special Education / Girls Soccer Coach
Alvarez, Joanna Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Arroyo, Griselda Campus Security Assistant
Astrosky, Dustin Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Athie, Gabriel Campus Security Assistant
Avila, Salustia Mixteco Interpreter
Baker, Donna Cafeteria
Baro , Toni Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Bircher, Terrence Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Bourbon, Melissa Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Brown, Melticia Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Buck, Jevieanne Maintenance Secretary
Canongo, Geraldo Migrant School Advisor
Casiano Sanchez, Lucio Instructional Assistant - Bilingual
Ceballos, Perlita School Support Secretary - Information Desk
Chavez, Rosa Food Service Worker I
Coulter, Catherine Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Crowell, Mary Special Education Secretary
Cuevas, Ricardo Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Danielson, Mary Accounting Assistant
DeBernardi, Deidralaine Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Del Rio , Barbara Cafeteria
Diaz, Lourdes Language Assessment
Diaz Ojeda, Abel Behavior Instructional Assistant - Special Education
Drew, Teresa Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Duarte, Catherine Food Service Worker I
Elliott , Rachel Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Espinoza, Liliana Translator
Fairfield, Cheryl Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Figueroa, Ignacio Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Fry, Sandra LVN/Health Assistant
Fulton, Erik Maintenance Worker II
Galloway, Doniel Security Coordinator
Gamiz , Beatrice Outreach Consultant
Gauna, Joe Campus Security Assistant
Gomez , Eileen Registrar
Gonzales, Cynthia Food Service Worker I
Gonzalez, Cristina Instructional Assistant - Bilingual
Gonzalez, Erica Instructional Assistant - Bilingual
Goodchild, Jennifer Instructional Assistant - Special Education
Grant, Kathleen Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Greely , Barrie Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Gutierrez, Patricia Instructional Assistant - Special Education CTE
Guzman, Jessica Food Service Worker I
Harvey, James Custodian
Hernandez, Salena Instructional Assistant - Special Education I
Hillbert , Scott Computer Network Technician
Hochderffer, Tracy Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Ireland, Robin Instructional Assistant - Special Education
Juarez, Diane Library Assistant - Textbooks
Lara, Ruby Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Luna Rojas , Teresa Community Liaison
Lyghts , Marcus Campus Security Assistant
Maldonado, Lorena Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Martinez, Adriana Migrant Advisor
Martinez, Nicole Instructional Assistant - Special Education I
McColm, Jeanette Student Body Bookkeeper
McNeil , Caija Speech-Language Pathologist Assistant
Medina , John Instructional Assistant I - Special Education
Melena, Sonia Student Data Specialist
Meraz, Daniel SRO
Noriega Acosta , Lissette Attendance Technician
Nunez, Daniel Campus Security Assistant
Olivera, Mayte Crisis Intervention Specialist
Olsen, Lori Intervention Lab Specialist
Osmonson, Britini Office Assistant - Mailroom/Xerox
Parker, Joe Instructional Assistant II - Special Education
Pineda , Marbeya Sped IA I
Ponce Molina , Emelia Attendance Assistant
Putney, Alyson Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Ramirez , Luis Computer Technician
Reyes, Antonio Custodian
Reynoso, Saige Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Rodriguez, Alan Custodian/Grounds I
Rodriguez, Johnny Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Rodriguez-Vargas, Marina Guidance Technician
Rosa, Karla Food Service Worker I
Salto , Vanessa Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Santos, Adalberto Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Sheley-Ojeda, Lupe Guidance Technician
Sheridan, Kelly Behavioral Instructional Assistant
Soto, Jesse Health Technician
Spendlove, Rebecca Library Technician
Swanson, Michelle Instructional Assistant - Special Education
Tanore, Kathy Food Service Worker II
Velasco, Juan Instructional Assistant - Special Education II
Wallace, Robert Custodian/Grounds I
Washington, Kimberley Career Center Specialist

Cuna, Eduardo Boys Soccer Coach
Dylan Takanishi , Dylan Swimming Coach - Boys
Guerrero, Gregory Softball Coach
Mendez , Reyna Wrestling Girls Coach
Mendoza, Albert Football Coach
Ramos , Erik Girl Basketball Coach
Roberson , Mike Baseball Head Coach
Solano, Saryna Cheer Coach
Torres, Jose Varsity Girls Wrestling - Head Coach
Address